V-SOL GPON OLT 1 PON (V1600GS)

 12.901,22

V-SOL GPON OLT 1 PON
1PON C+++ 8 dB Gömülü SFP
128 GPON ONT Desteği
1 Adet 10G SFP+ ve 2 Adet Gigabit RJ45 Portu
Tanıtım videosu için ürün resmi üzerinde yer alan video ikonuna tıklamayı unutmayın!

Stokta yok


GPON Function
• Tcont DBA
• Gemport traffic
• In compliant with ITU-T984.x standard
• Up to 20KM transmission Distance
• Support data encryption, multi-cast, port
VLAN, separation, etc
• Support ONT auto-discovery/link
detection/remote upgrade of software
• Support VLAN division and user separation to avoid broadcast storm
• Support power-off alarm function, easy for
link problem detection
• Support broadcasting storm resistance
function Dimension (L*W*H)
• 224mm*199mm*43.6mm
Weight
• Net weight of single power: 1.07kg
Power Adapter • DC 12V/2.5A
• AC 85~264V, 47/60Hz(Optional)
Working Temperature
• 0°C ~+55°C
Storage Temperature
• -40~+85°C
Relative Humidity
• 10~85% (non-condensing)
Management Function
• Telnet,CLI,WEB; • Port Status monitoring and configuration management • Online ONTconfiguration and management • User management • Alarm management
Layer2 Switch
• 1K Mac address
• Support 4096 VLANs
• Support port VLAN
• Support VLAN tag/Un-tag, VLAN
transparent transmission
• Support storm control based on port • Support port isolation
• Support port rate limitation
• Support 802.1D and 802.1W
• Access control list • IEEE802.x flowcontrol • Port stability statistic and monitoring
Item V1600GS
Chassis Rack 1U
Uplink Port
QTY 3
RJ45(GE) 2
SFP(GE)/SFP+(10GE) 1
GPON Port Specification
QTY 1
Fiber Type 9/125μm SM
Connector SC/UPC, Class C++/Class C+++ GPON port speed Upstream 1.244Gbps, Downstream 2.488Gbps
Wavelength TX 1490nm, RX 1310nm
Max splitting ratio 1:128
Transmission Distance 20KM
Management Ports 1*CONSOLE port
Backplane Bandwidth (Gbps) 16
Port Forwarding Rate(Mpps) 23.808
Management Mode Console/WEB/Telnet/CLI
Lightning protection level Power supply 4K

Ağırlık 2 kg
Close Sepetim
Close Recently Viewed
Close
Close
Kategoriler