XPON ONT 1 GE (V2801SG)

 437,22

V-SOL XPON ONT

GPON yada EPON OLT ile kullanılabilir (Dual Mode)

-30 ~ +60°C Arası çalışma sıcaklığı

Tanıtım videosu için ürün resmi üzerinde yer alan video ikonuna tıklamayı unutmayın!

Stokta yok


PON interface
• 1 XPON port(EPON PX20+ & GPON Class B+) • SC single mode, SC/UPC connector • TX optical power: 0~+4dBm
• RX sensitivity: -27dBm
• Overload optical power: -3dBm(EPON) or – 8dBm(GPON) • Transmission distance: 20KM
• Wavelength: TX 1310nm, RX1490nm
LAN interface 1*GE, Auto-negotiation RJ45 connectors
Interface Parameter
Basic
• Support MPCP discover&register • Support authentication Mac/Loid/Mac+Loid
• Support Triple Churning
• Support DBA bandwidth
• Support auto-detecting, auto-configuration, and auto firmware upgrade
• Support SN/Psw/Loid/Loid+Psw
authentication
Alarm
• Support Dying Gasp
• Support Port Loop Detect • Support Eth Port Los
LAN
• Support Port rate limiting
• Support Loop detection
• Support Flow control • Support Storm control
VLAN
• Support VLAN tag mode
• Support VLAN transparent mode
• Support VLAN trunk mode(max 8 vlans) • Support VLAN 1:1 translation mode(≤8 vlans) • Auto VLAN detection
Multicast • Support IGMPv1/v2/Snooping
• Max Multicast vlan 8
• Max Multicast Group 64
QOS
• Support 4 queues
• Support SP and WRR
• Support 802.1P
L3
• Support IPv4/IPv6
• Support DHCP/PPPOE/Static IP
• Support Static route
• Support NAT
Management • Support CTC OAM 2.0 and 2.1
• Support ITUT984.x OMCI • Support WEB
• Support TELNET
• Support CLI
Product Feature
XPON Mode Dual mode,Auto-access to EPON/GPON OLT
Uplink Mode Bridging and Routing Mode
Abnormal
protection Detecting Rogue ONU, Hardware Dying Gasp

Dimension 82mm×82mm×25mm(L×W×H)
Net weight 0.085Kg
Operating
condition
• Operating temp: -30 ~ +60°C
• Operating humidity: 10 ~ 90% (non-condensing)
Storing
condition
• Storing temp: -30 ~ +70°C
• Storing humidity: 10 ~ 90% (non-condensing)
Power
adapter DC 12V, 0.5A, external AC-DC power adaptor
Power supply ≤4W
Interfaces 1GE
Indicators SYS, LINK/ACT, REG
Hardware Parameter

Ağırlık 0,5 kg
Close Sepetim
Close Recently Viewed
Close
Close
Kategoriler